New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Fantasy World
  2. Blondes Have More Fun
Lisa K. Loring
Aliases: Angela Sorrento, Lisa Loring
Years Active: 1979 -
Born: Feb 13th 1951 / Aquarius
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lisa K. Loring Pornstar Biography

Lisa K. Loring is a brunette female adult film star whose performing career was inaugurated in 1979. This Aquarius was born on Feb 13, 1951. It is noteworthy that Lisa, an Aquarius, was born the same day of the year as Kylie Page, however, she is 46 years older than Kylie Page. Lisa K. Loring originated from San Francisco, CA, USA.

Lisa's Porn Career

Lisa has worked with multiple adult production companies which notably include Distribpix / Video-X-Pix, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Arrow Productions. This brown-eyedstar is quite gifted and has worked in films which are associated with 50 categories ranging from party and club scenes to Appearance -> Natural Look.

Lisa has starred with a number of actors which include R.J. Reynolds, Mai Lin and Sharon Kane. Of all of her costars, you can see Lisa K. Loring paired most often with Don Fernando. They have been in 11 films together. Their most recent movie, The Best Of VCX Classics, was released in 2005 by VCX. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Peepshow Loops 345: 16mm '70s & '80s (All Color) (Blue Vanities), Taboo (Standard Digital), and Female Athletes (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The list of videos in which Lisa appears contains Juicy, Juicy, Juicy, Blonde To Brunette Fusion and Peepshow Loops 92: 70's & 80's (Color). The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Lisa K. Loring appears contains Laying Down the Law, The Best Of VCX Classics and The Erotic World Of.

While Lisa K. Loring is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Fantasy World

Video: Fantasy World
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1979
Date Added: 2019-09-04
Premium Title

A group of sailors on leave and a group of young girls looking for some fun go out . . .

Studio:

Blondes Have More Fun

Video: Blondes Have More Fun
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1979
Date Added: 2019-09-02
Premium Title

Two bumbling entrepreneurs accidentally create an aphrodisiac at their health food . . .

Studio:

Sadie

Video: Sadie
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Director Bob Chinn’s adaptation of Somerset Maugham’s classic, ‘Rain', stars . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Production 2043 - Anal Desires

Video: Pleasure Production 2043 - Anal Desires
Preview

12 Ratings

Alpha Beta Media is proud to present “Pleasure Production 2043 - Anal Desires”. . . .

Studio:

One Way At A Time

Video: One Way At A Time
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

A working mother and her daughters enjoy active sex lives! One likes black men. . . .

Studio:

Virgin Ass

Video: Virgin Ass
Preview

14 Ratings

Cathy forgets all about the TV repairman as she sucks Linda's tender blonde slit. . . .

Studio:

Summer School

Video: Summer School
Preview

138 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Jamie, a virginal high school senior, says good-bye to her boyfriend and again refuses . . .

Studio:

Fantasy World

Video: Fantasy World
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Two trios, a group of guys and a group of gals, are out at night looking for fun. . . .

Studio:

Female Athletes

Video: Female Athletes
Preview

210 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

The delicious Annette haven is our girl out to prove that women have equal standing . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 345: 16mm '70s & '80s (All Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 345: 16mm '70s & '80s (All Color)
Preview

15 Ratings

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 356 (All Diamond Series): '70s & '80s (All Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 356 (All Diamond Series): '70s & '80s (All Color)
Preview

31 Ratings

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lisa K. Loring

No Comments to Show