New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Sexual Witchcraft
Marc Stevens
Alias: Mark Stevens
Born: Feb 9th 1943
Birth Place: New York, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marc Stevens Pornstar Biography

Marc Stevens is a male star. This Aquarius was born on Feb 9, 1943. Coincidentally, he has the same birthday as Alanah Rae although Mr. Stevens is 45 years older than Alanah Rae. Marc originated from New York, US.

Marc's Porn Career

Marc Stevens has worked with multiple studios which include 42nd Street Pete VOD, Arrow Productions, and Bijou Classics. He is highly talented and has starred in videos which involve almost one hundred categories. These run the range from prison and jail scenes to 2008 AVN award nominees and, additionally, contemporary stories.

Mr. Stevens has starred with a variety of other performers which include Steve Anthony, Alicia Rhodes and Kandi Barbour. Of all of his costars, you can see Marc appearing most frequently with Jamie Gillis. They have been in 30 movies together. Their most recent film, Uncle Farts' '70's Sleazy Picture Show (Disc 1), became available in 2011 by After Hours Cinema. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Uncle Farts' '70's Sleazy Picture Show (Disc 2) (After Hours Cinema), Road Service (After Hours Cinema), and Angel On Fire (Vinegar Syndrome).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Stevens appears contains Ah Caramba, The Real Boogie Nights 2 and Strange Family. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Marc Stevens has acted includes Sexquisite (8mm), Platinum Elite Collection and Deep Throat.

While Marc is not retired it has been 8 years since his last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him very soon.

Title Any

Sexual Witchcraft

Video: Sexual Witchcraft
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1973

A young runaway escapes from abusive men, and finds a happy home with a cult of devil-worshiping . . .

Studio:

Angel On Fire

Video: Angel On Fire
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1974
Premium Title

In this erotic comedy, karma is a major theme. Steven is a selfish womanizer who . . .

Studio:

Virgin And The Lover

Video: Virgin And The Lover
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1973
Premium Title

A filmmaker lives in a sensual dreamworld in which he is torn between love for a . . .

Studio:

Devil's Due

Video: Devil's Due
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1973
Premium Title

Who said the Devil was a man?

A young girl runaway arrives in New York

. . .

Studio:

A Saint... A Woman... A Devil

Video: A Saint... A Woman... A Devil
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

One of the oddest mixes of drive-in craziness and explicit sex, RAGING BULL co-writer

. . .

Studio:

French Wives

Video: French Wives
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

A x-rated classic from the good old 70's, in an amazing copy. The story is nice and . . .

Studio:

Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors

Video: Sexquisite #3 - Friendly Neighbors
Preview

9 Ratings

Number 3 from Sexquisite

Jane is doing her nails when her neighbor walks

. . .

Studio:

The Sensuous Caterer

Video: The Sensuous Caterer
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

"Ooh La Carte!"

You are invited to attend a Valentine's party with erotic

. . .

Studio:

Sexually Altered States

Video: Sexually Altered States
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

From 1985 comes the hit Sexually Altered States, with Mike Horner garnering

. . .

Studio:

Ultrasex

Video: Ultrasex
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Running a magazine can be a challenging business. Even more challenging than running . . .

Studio:

Black Licorice

Video: Black Licorice
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sexy blondie Robin (Scarlett Scharlean) has an oral fixation. She is constantly . . .

Studio:

Inside Georgina Spelvin - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

Video: Inside Georgina Spelvin - Remastered Grindhouse Edition
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1973

Filmed in 1973, one year after the iconic hit The Devil In Miss Jones, this film . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marc Stevens

No Comments to Show