New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Angel of the Night
Lorrie Lovett
Aliases: Lori Lovitt, Lauri Lovett, Lorie Lovitt, Laurie Lovett
Born: Oct 25th 1962
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lorrie Lovett Pornstar Biography

Lorrie Lovett is a female star. This Scorpio was born on Oct 25, 1962. It is noteworthy that Lorrie, a Scorpio, has the same birthday as Jessica Love although she is 16 years older than Jessica Love.

Lorrie's Porn Career

Ms. Lorrie Lovett has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Domain Girls, Colmax, and Standard Digital. She is quite versatile and has performed in films which involve 34 categories ranging from family characters to 80's classics.

Ms. Lovett has acted with a variety of other stars which include Buffy Davis, Lacy Gene and Susie Sushi. She has appeared in 8 titles with F.M. Bradley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Humongous Squirting Knockers, was released in 2006 by Caballero Video. The list of films in which they have appeared together also includes Buffy Davis Collection (Alpha Blue Archives), Oral Majority Black 2 (Western Visuals), and The Darkside Of The Moon (Caballero Video).

The list of videos in which Lorrie appears contains Xtrop, Black N' White and Star Gazers. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Lovett is featured includes Oral Majority, Backdoor Brides and Teresa Orlowski Foxy Lady.

While Ms. Lorrie Lovett is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Angel of the Night

Video: Angel of the Night
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-04-04

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills

Video: The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills showcases six extremely hot scenes with . . .

Studio:

Oral Majority Black 2

Video: Oral Majority Black 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:

Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins

Video: Foxy Lady 8 - Viens Entre Mes Seins
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The legendary Teresa Orlowski returns in Foxy lady 8! This is a classic movie from . . .

Studio:

Black Lava

Video: Black Lava
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title
These sexually frustrated teens and . . .

Studio:

Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett

Video: Awesome! Starring Lorrie Lovett
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The awesome and amazing Lorrie Lovett is one of the hottest amazons in the adult . . .

Studio:

Black N' White

Video: Black N' White
Preview

17 Ratings

Black N' White is a compilation of classic interracial scenes. The men are beefy . . .

Studio:

Anal Angels

Video: Anal Angels
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

These Anal Angels lost their halo somewhere along the way. They are indeed all stars . . .

Studio:

The Darkside Of The Moon

Video: The Darkside Of The Moon
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

While stranded in a desolate cabin, four hot and moist lovelies are invaded by the . . .

Studio:

French Cleaners

Video: French Cleaners
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

When a stuffy businessman declares himself disgusted with the condition of his house, . . .

Studio:

Jane Bond Meets Octopussy

Video: Jane Bond Meets Octopussy
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

In all the annals of erotic espionage and lusty intrigue, there has never been a . . .

Studio:

Humongous Squirting Knockers

Video: Humongous Squirting Knockers
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Your mouth will salivate as huge-knockered honeys with firm, rosy nipples squirt . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lorrie Lovett

No Comments to Show