New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Classic Bush
April West
Alias: Jennifer Miles
Born: Nov 20th 1965
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April West Pornstar Biography

April West is a female porn star. This Scorpio was born on Nov 20, 1965. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Mikah (X-Art.com), however, Ms. April West is 21 years older than Mikah (X-Art.com).

April's Porn Career

April West has worked with studios including Western Visuals, Vivid, and Raunch-O-Rama. This actress is highly skilled and has performed in films which are associated with 36 categories. The list of categories includes lesbian sex, cunnilingus and also ethnic Indian scenes.

Ms. April West has worked with a number of models which include Rick Savage, Kristie Leigh as well as Renee Morgan. She has appeared in 12 videos with Tori Welles; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Cherokee MILF: The Best Of Hyapatia Lee, was released in 2009 by Vivid. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Tori Welles Uncensored (Vivid), Torrid Without A Cause (Vivid), and The Chameleon (VCA).

The list of films in which April is featured contains Hall Of Fame - Tori Welles, Nasty As I Wanna Be - Tori Welles and 5 Star Tori. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. April West has acted contains Nasty As I Wanna Be, 3 Into and 5 Star.

Title Any

Classic Bush

Video: Classic Bush
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-15

Go back to the age when women had real bushes and men had cocks the size of cucumbers! . . .

Studio:

Endless Loads

Video: Endless Loads
Preview

13 Ratings

It's all about the money shot, and this film has so many money shots it is going . . .

Studio:

Sleeping Beauty Aroused

Video: Sleeping Beauty Aroused
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The only thing awakening this Princess is a kiss on the lips. We don't mean true . . .

Studio:

The First Of April

Video: The First Of April
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Vivid Entertainment brings you The First Of April, featuring the debut of . . .

Studio:

Raw Talent III

Video: Raw Talent III
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Get ready for a full-blown sex spoof of ego-crazed porn directors in this third installment . . .

Studio:

Strange Curves

Video: Strange Curves
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Two men, who happen to be complete strangers, meet in a bar. One has a cheating wife, . . .

Studio:

Second Skin

Video: Second Skin
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

SECOND SKIN is a sultry drama with some perky breasted women being fucked out of . . .

Studio:

Vivid's Award Winners: Best All Girl Sex Scene

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best All Girl Sex Scene
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Just the winners... here are the sexy winning actresses and the fantastic award-winning . . .

Studio:

Torrid Without A Cause

Video: Torrid Without A Cause
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

A rock n roll fantasy! Tori Welles turned the world of adult video upside down and . . .

Studio:

True Confessions Of Hyapatia Lee

Video: True Confessions Of Hyapatia Lee
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

This classic erotic movie you are about to see is putting all of Hyapatia Lee's confessions . . .

Studio:

Cherokee MILF: The Best Of Hyapatia Lee

Video: Cherokee MILF:  The Best Of Hyapatia Lee
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Hyapatia Lee is Adults very own Poke-A-Hontas.. Still super hot and horny as ever, . . .

Studio:

Barbara Dare: Dirtiest Of Dare

Video: Barbara Dare: Dirtiest Of Dare
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Barbara Dare was one hot ass woman back in the day. She's still hot today. Check . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for April West

No Comments to Show