Candy Apples
Aliases: Candi Apples, Candee Apples
Born: Oct 3rd 1973 / Libra
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Lollipops? with "Candy" text above right breast; Apples with "Apples" text on left breast; "Porn Star" on tailbone; Fairy on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Apples is a highly sought after actress who has appeared in over 255 movies since 1995. Candy has an unmistakable look, tattooed with the words “Candy Apples” across her breasts and has appeared in all types of adult movies. Candy has been a featured performer in the Perverted Stories series and she has also participated in some lesbian lovemaking in the Violation Of series of movies. Candy has even appeared in the adult parody XXX Trek!
Title Any

Chained Desire

Video: Chained Desire
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Deep within the dungeon of the sex starved is enough metal and latex to smother a . . .

Studio:

Austin Prowler

Video: Austin Prowler
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

You want to shag me baby? Formerly Britain's top secret agent from the 1960's, Austin . . .

Studio:

Stuff Your Ass 2

Video: Stuff Your Ass 2
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Double Anal! Double Stuffed! The movie that you are about to watch is so nasty, . . .

Studio:

Sodomania Slopshots 11

Video: Sodomania Slopshots 11
Preview

69 Ratings

This cumshot cumpilation features all the hottest anal and cum-blasting scenes we . . .

Studio:

Babylon

Video: Babylon
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Within the curious land of dreams, Lex Locklear falls into a slumber which whisks . . .

Studio:

Tasty White Meat

Video: Tasty White Meat
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch the trashy whores beg for more... up their ass, in their pussy, and then get . . .

Studio:

Tatooed Tarts

Video: Tatooed Tarts
Preview

36 Ratings

100% hardcore...nothing but scene after cum-soaked scene of spurting goo! It's two . . .

Studio:

Candy's Girls

Video: Candy's Girls
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Candy Apples is back with a few of her girlfriends for a glorious, lesbian fuck-fest! . . .

Studio:

White Trash Whore

Video: White Trash Whore
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1997
Premium Title

Congratulations on choosing J.M. Productions for your jerk off needs. You have just . . .

Studio:

Hard @ Work

Video: Hard @ Work
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

When an adult film company comes to town, a star struck video store owner/manager . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Apples

No Comments to Show