New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Erotic Moments
  2. Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch
David Morris
Aliases: Dave Morris, David Morrison, Stan Jacobs, Brett Simms
Years Active: 1976 - 1995
Born: Jan 9th 1952 / Capricorn
Birth Place: White Plains, NY, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

David Morris Pornstar Biography

David Morris is a redhead male model whose video career commenced in 1976. David was born on Jan 9, 1952. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn was born the same day of the year as Ramon Nomar, however, he is 22 years older than Ramon Nomar. Mr. Morris is originally from White Plains, NY, USA.

David's Porn Career

Mr. David Morris has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Freedom Distributing, Intropics, and Western Visuals. This redheadperformer is very versatile and has starred in films which involve over one hundred categories ranging from Italian scenes to black female scenes.

David has worked with a variety of other actors including Dorothy LeMay, Carol Connors and Annie Sprinkle. He has appeared in 20 films with John Leslie; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent film, Behind The Scenes Of An Adult Movie, became available in 2008 by Cal Vista Classics. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include The Best Of VCX Classics II (VCX), The Godfather's Heat Wave (Command Cinema), and Double Pleasure (L.B.O. Entertainment Group).

The collection of movies in which David Morris appears contains The Best Of VCX Classics II, Toe-Tales Vol. 1 and Muscle Fever. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Mr. David Morris has appeared includes Swedish Erotica (Caballero), VCX and Anal Annie.

After specializing in the industry for 20 years David retired from the adult movie industry in 1995.

Title Any

Erotic Moments

Video: Erotic Moments
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

From the late 80's Ashley Wells and Rhonda Jo Petty appeared consistently in Alpha . . .

Studio:

Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch

Video: Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1977

Number 4 from Highest Rating

Mark and Elaine watch big-breasted Janice

. . .

Studio:

Business As Usual

Video: Business As Usual
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

Service-oriented employees improved their company morale considerably in this ribald . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Productions 2062 - 3-Way Honeymoon

Video: Pleasure Productions 2062 - 3-Way Honeymoon
Preview

9 Ratings

Number 2062 from Pleasure Productions

Jim and Bobby can’t believe their

. . .

Studio:

Champagne For Breakfast

Video: Champagne For Breakfast
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

The incomparable Leslie Bovee plays Champagne, a high paid advertising executive . . .

Studio:

Champagne Orgy

Video: Champagne Orgy
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

These men and women often go to "special" events, where they can explore all of their . . .

Studio:

Backlash

Video: Backlash
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Master Luc Wylder brings sexy Ari into the room, where Nikki is sitting there. He . . .

Studio:

Transsexual Trouble

Video: Transsexual Trouble
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Straight from 90th Cinderella Entertainment presents you and experiment. When you . . .

Studio:

The Perfect Gift

Video: The Perfect Gift
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Classic footage of the hottest, sexiest women from the early days of adult entertainment! . . .

Studio:

5 Card Stud

Video: 5 Card Stud
Preview

9 Ratings

Historic Erotica explores the kinkier side of the past with this incredible footage . . .

Studio:

A Little Dove Tale

Video: A Little Dove Tale
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Worm Jenkins is a reporter digging for dirt on The Tale of The Dove, a mystery in . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 0278 - College Reunion

Video: Swedish Erotica 0278 - College Reunion
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1979


Number 278 from Swedish Erotica: Five years after graduation Julie is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for David Morris

No Comments to Show